Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Back To UYSA
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 & 11
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue -- (0430-02RB11-0172)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A1
: Allan Noland-Kelly Green
0
0
0
A10
: Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
0
0
0
A2
: Dallyn Zaugg-Lime
0
0
0
A3
: Dustin Ellis-Black
0
0
0
A4
: Jessica Chacon-Royal Blue
0
0
0
A5
: Laura Matthews-White/Red
0
0
0
A6
: Ryan Jensen-Orange
0
0
0
A7
: Kristine Godfrey-Silver
0
0
0
A8
: Jeremy Lee-Red
0
0
0
A9
: Derek Kennedy-Shock Yellow
0
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841030
Mtn View(Farr West)
12:30 PM
18
A3 vs A10
Dustin Ellis-Black
vs.
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841035
Mtn View(Farr West)
12:30 PM
18
A10 vs A5
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
vs.
Laura Matthews-White/Red
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841040
Mtn View(Farr West)
10:30 AM
18
A7 vs A10
Kristine Godfrey-Silver
vs.
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841043
Mtn View(Farr West)
01:30 PM
16
A9 vs A10
Derek Kennedy-Shock Yellow
vs.
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841046
Mtn View(Farr West)
11:30 AM
18
A10 vs A2
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
vs.
Dallyn Zaugg-Lime
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841053
Mtn View(Farr West)
10:30 AM
18
A10 vs A4
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
vs.
Jessica Chacon-Royal Blue
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
841060
Mtn View(Farr West)
08:30 AM
16
A10 vs A6
Brandon Bodily-Electric Blue
vs.
Ryan Jensen-Orange